Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Локомотив (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | |
2. | Спартак М (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 | |
3. | Краснодар (мол) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 | |
4. | Рубин (мол) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 | |
5. | Сочи (мол) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
6. | Кр. Советов (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | |
7. | Балтика (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 | |
8. | Мастер-Сатурн | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
9. | Строгино (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 | |
10. | Акрон - Академия им. Коноплева | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ростов (мол) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 | |
2. | Зенит (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 | |
3. | ЦСКА (мол) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 6 | |
4. | Динамо М (мол) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Факел (мол) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
6. | Чертаново (мол) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 | |
7. | Урал (мол) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 | |
8. | Пари НН (мол) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 | |
9. | Ахмат (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 | |
10. | Оренбург (мол) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Локомотив (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | |
2. | Спартак М (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 | |
3. | Краснодар (мол) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 | |
4. | Балтика (мол) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |
5. | Мастер-Сатурн | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
6. | Рубин (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7. | Сочи (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8. | Кр. Советов (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9. | Строгино (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10. | Акрон - Академия им. Коноплева | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ростов (мол) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
2. | ЦСКА (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | Зенит (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | |
4. | Чертаново (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
5. | Динамо М (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | |
6. | Ахмат (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 | |
7. | Факел (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8. | Пари НН (мол) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
9. | Оренбург (мол) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
10. | Урал (мол) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Рубин (мол) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 | |
2. | Сочи (мол) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Кр. Советов (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | |
4. | Строгино (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 | |
5. | Локомотив (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6. | Спартак М (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7. | Краснодар (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8. | Мастер-Сатурн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9. | Балтика (мол) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | |
10. | Акрон - Академия им. Коноплева | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Факел (мол) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | ЦСКА (мол) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | |
3. | Урал (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | |
4. | Ростов (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Зенит (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
6. | Динамо М (мол) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | |
7. | Пари НН (мол) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 1 | |
8. | Ахмат (мол) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9. | Чертаново (мол) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | |
10. | Оренбург (мол) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |