Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Рубин Я | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 15 | |
2. | Астрахань | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 14 | |
3. | Легион | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 | |
4. | Форте | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 | |
5. | Севастополь | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 12 | |
6. | Ростов-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | 12 | |
7. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 11 | |
8. | Кубань Холдинг | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 9 | |
9. | Строитель | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 | |
10. | Динамо Ставрополь | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 8 | |
11. | Победа | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 | |
12. | Алания-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:18 | 7 | |
13. | Нарт | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | 7 | |
14. | Ангушт | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 | |
15. | Дружба | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 7 | |
16. | Спартак-Нальчик | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:12 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Астрахань | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 | |
2. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 | |
3. | Легион | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 | |
4. | Форте | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 6 | |
5. | Дружба | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 6 | |
6. | Рубин Я | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 | |
7. | Ангушт | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
8. | Севастополь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 | |
9. | Динамо Ставрополь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
10. | Победа | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 | |
11. | Нарт | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
12. | Строитель | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
13. | Ростов-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
14. | Алания-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:16 | 3 | |
15. | Кубань Холдинг | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 | |
16. | Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ростов-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | |
2. | Рубин Я | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 | |
3. | Севастополь | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 | |
4. | Форте | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 | |
5. | Легион | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 | |
6. | Кубань Холдинг | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 | |
7. | Строитель | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 | |
8. | Астрахань | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 | |
9. | Динамо Ставрополь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
10. | Алания-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
11. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
12. | Спартак-Нальчик | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 | |
13. | Нарт | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 | |
14. | Победа | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 | |
15. | Ангушт | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
16. | Дружба | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |