Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Балтика-БФУ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 16 | |
2. | Спартак-2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 14 | |
3. | Динамо-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 13 | |
4. | Торпедо Вл | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 12 | |
5. | Знамя Труда | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 11 | |
6. | Чертаново | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 | |
7. | Родина-М | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 | |
8. | Зенит-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 9 | |
9. | Динамо Вг | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 | |
10. | Леон Сатурн | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 7 | |
11. | Динамо СПб | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | 6 | |
12. | Тверь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 4 | |
13. | Луки-Энергия | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 | |
14. | Звезда | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 2 | |
15. | Иркутск | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 1 | |
16. | Енисей-М | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Балтика-БФУ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 12 | |
2. | Спартак-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 10 | |
3. | Зенит-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
4. | Динамо Вг | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 | |
5. | Родина-М | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 7 | |
6. | Чертаново | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 | |
7. | Знамя Труда | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 7 | |
8. | Динамо-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | |
9. | Динамо СПб | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 6 | |
10. | Леон Сатурн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
11. | Торпедо Вл | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
12. | Тверь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 | |
13. | Луки-Энергия | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 | |
14. | Енисей-М | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 | |
15. | Звезда | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 | |
16. | Иркутск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Торпедо Вл | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | |
2. | Динамо-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 | |
3. | Балтика-БФУ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 | |
4. | Знамя Труда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
5. | Спартак-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 | |
6. | Родина-М | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
7. | Чертаново | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
8. | Леон Сатурн | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 | |
9. | Тверь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
10. | Луки-Энергия | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 | |
11. | Динамо Вг | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | |
12. | Звезда | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 | |
13. | Иркутск | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 1 | |
14. | Зенит-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 | |
15. | Динамо СПб | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 | |
16. | Енисей-М | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |