Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ЦСКА | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 11 | |
2. | Оренбург | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 11 | |
3. | Сочи | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 8 | |
4. | Факел | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 6 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Локомотив | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 | |
2. | Ростов | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 | |
3. | Урал | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 8 | |
4. | Рубин | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зенит | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 | |
2. | Балтика | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 12 | |
3. | Ахмат | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 7 | |
4. | Крылья Советов | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | 3 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Спартак М | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | 12 | |
2. | Динамо М | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 11 | |
3. | Краснодар | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 11 | |
4. | Пари НН | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 2 |
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ЦСКА | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 | |
2. | Оренбург | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 5 | |
3. | Сочи | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 | |
4. | Факел | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Локомотив | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 | |
2. | Ростов | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 | |
3. | Урал | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 | |
4. | Рубин | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зенит | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 | |
2. | Балтика | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 | |
3. | Ахмат | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 | |
4. | Крылья Советов | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Динамо М | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 | |
2. | Спартак М | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 6 | |
3. | Краснодар | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 | |
4. | Пари НН | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Оренбург | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 | |
2. | ЦСКА | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | |
3. | Сочи | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | Факел | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Локомотив | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ростов | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 | |
3. | Урал | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 | |
4. | Рубин | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Балтика | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 | |
2. | Зенит | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 | |
3. | Ахмат | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 | |
4. | Крылья Советов | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Спартак М | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 | |
2. | Краснодар | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 | |
3. | Динамо М | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 | |
4. | Пари НН | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 0 |